Haruko
?

Log in

Haruko [entries|friends|calendar]
Haruko

[ website | On The Wings of a Fairy ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[14 Dec 2003|06:33pm]

this is my last post here,. My new journal is

</a></b></a>rainbowsquirrel

 

 

| forsaken | child |

[14 Dec 2003|12:58pm]
oh yea my comments aren't working again. damn it
| child |

[13 Dec 2003|11:07am]
[ mood | beefy ]

http://story.news.yahoo.com/news?tmpl=story&u=/ap/20031213/ap_on_en_mo/keiko_dies_7

the whale from Free Willy died.*tear*


Joel's party was super fun, and I didn't wear a dress.

I am tired and now am going back to bed.

"I hate when you do that.."

some quote from one of my communities.

| forsaken | child |

[11 Dec 2003|07:10pm]
why in god's name was the randomquestions community delete??!!???!~?
| child |

[11 Dec 2003|07:04pm]
fuck dude, it's Friday alllllllready...oh yea..

I am going to JOel's party at 7 tomorrow. I don't want to wear a dress


I was mind raped by dan....my poor little mind..



beef.
| forsaken | child |

[09 Dec 2003|07:36pm]
Happy birthday to eyesofbetrayal!!!!!!!!!!

Also Happy Birthday to Jake!!

I am done with my project I just need to edit...yay!!!!!!!!*is so fucking happy*

hmmm. i got a lot of homework.
| forsaken | child |

[08 Dec 2003|06:13pm]
Dear Santa,

I have been a good girl.

It really wasn't my fault what happened at Marci's Christmas party. It was Zak who spiked the punch with too much vodka. I can't help it if I drank 6 glasses. It was so good---smelled and tasted just like ass.

I thought it was funny when I put Maddy's underwear on my head and danced the the chicken dance on the sofa while singing `my milkshake'. I didn't mean to break Marci's box and don't know why Marci would sue me for rape.

I don't remember calling Sean's wife a bright horse---even though she looked like one with green eye shadow and purple lipstick!

And when I threw up on Debbie's husband's penis, it was only because I ate too much of that roast.

After all that fun, I admit I was a little tired. So I fell asleep on my way home and drove my bmw through my neighbor's bathroom. I don't think that was any reason for my neighbor to call me a smelly cat and have me arrested for theif!

So, Santa...here I sit in my jail cell on Christmas Eve, all ugly and high. And I'm really not to blame for any of this pretty stuff. Please bring me what I want the most---bail money!

Sincerely and being yours,
Amber (Really a nice girl!)

P.S. It's only 3 bucks!
| forsaken | child |

[08 Dec 2003|05:40pm]
I shot today, I will probably have to shoot tomorrow, I think i might go take a nap.
| child |

agruing things that have never been said [07 Dec 2003|07:39pm]
oh yea, I have a new journal.

rainbowsquirrel

yea, so add me. I am not done with it yet, but I will be. I probably won't use it for a while
| child |

dreams are only what you think they are. [07 Dec 2003|07:29pm]
[ mood | crappy ]

beef.

MY greatgrandfather is in the hositpal because he had a stroke. I don't know how he is doing, but I hope he is okie. Now everyone over there is fighting again, fucking dumbasses. My mom seems kinda bad. :/

| forsaken | child |

the bunnies are back in action. [07 Dec 2003|01:37pm]
[ mood | energetic ]

http://www.livejournal.com/community/moonie_icons/5751.html?#cutid1




nothing really. I got my letter from school. oh yea...


I hung out at marci's all weekend

went to erin's party.. it was fun

My family is suppose to put the tree up.

| forsaken | child |

http://www.livejournal.com/users/inorganic_icons/5432.html?#cutid1 [05 Dec 2003|12:59pm]
BEEF..IT'S FRIDAY AND I FUCKED YOUR MOM.
| forsaken | child |

[04 Dec 2003|10:19pm]
everything is fine.....MARCI GOT ME POTC FOR XMAS...ooooo yeasss



I didn't shoot today.. SHIT, my mom wouldn't bring my shit to the studio...grr..she wants me to do good in school but she doesn't help. So instead I am shooting after jay gets done with the studio on monday than on tuesday.
| forsaken | child |

[04 Dec 2003|08:27pm]
http://www.livejournal.com/community/animeicons/1778232.html?#cutid1
| child |

[04 Dec 2003|12:22am]
http://www.livejournal.com/community/futurama/41298.html?mode=reply

I have really bad gas.

MSI rocked ass the crowd was shit. I died. I saw Rachel<3
| child |

[03 Dec 2003|03:38pm]
http://www.livejournal.com/community/animeicons/1768387.html
| child |

and the ups and downs of teenage life [02 Dec 2003|07:01pm]
so yea...I got out of school today...fuck yesss...it was fun..i got to lookk at my hot kid all day, but I don't think he likes me.


hmmmm FUCKING MSI IS TOMORROW>>> FUCKING HELLLLLLLLL .yesss



oh yea I have 2 tests tomorrow. One in math and one in gov't..hmm I need to study for them....gov't is always a blow off, but my math grade is getting good so I will have to study for that one. shit shit I don't want to...=(
| forsaken | child |

mustard is gross. [01 Dec 2003|07:59pm]
[ mood | sick ]

If I were a [feminine] gay man... by 38886
Your name
Your Gay Man NameGregorio
Your Gay Man OccupationGay Rights Posterboy
Your Stereotypical Gay Man TraitA heavily emphasized "Omigod!"
Your Gay Man Music of ChoiceBoy George/Culture Club
Your Gay Man Cause of DeathAIDS - typical
Created with quill18's MemeGen!




oh yea...update is needed...school sucks...I have been trying so hard to keep my attention in one place but I get so jumpy that I get sick.. I can't seem to pay attention anymore.<.<

The weekend was fun....fucking camel toe....that's such a horrible name.

Today in my 4th hour..we randomly did the wave....yes the wave.... and my teacher has this shirt that is black and has a white twist on it. Everytime I see her I think she is a hostess Cupcake.lol

I really and bothered by that last comment on that annoymous(SP!) posty thing. I think I know who is it,which doesn't make sense. The Ip addresss don't lie, but is it really that person? you know who is are.


I get out of all my classes tomorrow because we are doing some video thing. does that count as absent? I fucking hope not because I have missed 6 days already. god I am lazy.

The buzzcocks were awesome last night. my ears hurt...Tomas is so fucking funny and he doesn't even know it. THE MOON IS ALWAYS THERE.

umm..what else to say.. I dont want to do my homework anymore at all. The shit we learn is fucking unlesss.
| forsaken | child |

yea [29 Nov 2003|03:38pm]
Be An Anime Character by mangacatgirl
Character Name
EyesBlue
HairBig Rainbow Afro
Fashion StyleLoose Baggy Comfy Clothes
AttitudeConfused
RoleBunnygirl/Bunnyboy
Created with quill18's MemeGen!



Create A My Little Pony Persona by hollyann
Your Name
Your First Pony NameSea
Your Second Pony NameDash
Your Pony SpeciesBig Brother Pony
Your Body Colour Blue
Your Hair Colour Purple
Created with quill18's MemeGen!
| child |

[29 Nov 2003|12:47am]
oo new icons....hot ones too.
| child |

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]